Reseda High School

Classes of

1959   1960   1961

Home | Class Lists | Faculty | Grad Photos | In Memoriam | Veterans | Recognitions | Reunions | Cruises | Contact Us | Update My Info
60th Birthday | 45 yr Reunion | 2005 Tribute | 2009 '59 Reunion | 50 yr Reunion | 70th Birthday | 55 yr Reunion
1995 Thirty Something Reunion
   
RHS - Class of Summer 1960 - Saroyans
 
Click on Photo to view Graduation Photo if available
 
Carolyn (ANDERSON) &
Paul Martz
Wei & Lynne
ANDERSON
Judi (ANDRUS) &
Rick KIMBALL
Tammy & Jim
BAIN
Frank BARNES, Jr.
         
Robert BAYLEY William BAYLEY Janet Peterson &
Gregg BAZZETT
Steve BERMAN Carol (BOODY) Deutsch &
Franklin Radoff
         
Dianne (Gramlick/S60) Green
& Claudia BOYUM
Jackie (BROCK) &
Bob Hiegert
Marilyn (BUMB) Wilkinson Ted BURGE, III Leta & Manual
CASIAN
         
Velia (CHRISTENSEN)
Coleman
Dejon COFFIN Larry COOK Maureen (DALTON) Drum &
Dale Dalton (S59)
John DONALD
         
Betty (ELMSTEDT) &
Ted Sivalon
 A. Perlman, J. Parisi,
Penni (ESLER) Ervin
Ron FELICIONI Jacki & Dave
FICKER
Phyllis (FINKELSTEIN) Cohen
         
     
Karin (FORTUNE) &
Tom Watson
Marilee (FRAZIER) Casell &
Bob JOHNS
Linda (Leist/W60) &
John GIANCANELLI
Dianne (GRAMLICK) Greene
& Claudia Boyum
Terry & Tom
HAMILTON
         
         
Jean & Rex
HART
Tricia (HEDGE) Blalock Cherie (Phinney/S60) Olson
& Mike HERRERA
Jeanelle & Scott
HIGGINS
Vera & Bob (HIRTE)
Brooks
         
         
Janice (HOLMGREN) &
Joe Schuquem
Judie (HUNGERFORD) &
Richard Delaney
Paula Del Conte &
Bob JOHNS
Kevin & Eric
Mickie & Fred JOHNSON
Glenn JOLLEY
         
         
Karen Rogers &
Lamar KECK
Janice (KILE) &
Jack Hammond (S59)
Judi (Andrus/S60) &
Rick KIMBALL
Sylver & Gary
KINSELLA
Judy & Don
KITCHEN
         
         
Dawn Wells &
Ed KOCH
Joyce & Ward
KOUTNIK
Sarah & Sig
LEE
Talmiz & Rocky
LUKMAN
Jimmi & Bob
MAGNUSON
         
         
Ben, Tim, Pat (MALLARD)
& Ron MARLAND
Ben, Tim, Pat (MALLARD)
& Ron MARLAND
Donna (MASON) &
Bob Lang (S59)
Carol (MATZKIND) Wecksler Ray McCLAVE
         
         
Ann & Cecil
MOON
Martha (NEGGEN) &
Bob Pfleger
Elaine (NEWMAN) &
Ed Burnham
Bonnie (O'HANLON) &
David Haden
Arlene PERLMAN, J. Parisi,
P. Ervin
         
       
Cherie (PHINNEY) Olson &
Mike Herrera (S60)
Dave PINCKNEY Dureen (PONE) Block &
Stephanie Pepin
Judy (PUGH) Waugh Carol (Boody/S60 Deutsch
& Frank RADOFF
         
         
Sandy (RAE) Juesgen Vicky (RANDALL) Hayes Carol & John
RANDOLPH
Jim RAY Ilene & Jerry
RICHKND
         
         
Jeri "Gigi" (RIDGLEY) Parisi,
A. Perlman, P. Esler
Gwen (ROTH) & Allen
Fowler
Jerilyn (RUSSELL) Brown Pamela & Rayne
SHERMAN
Georgia & Jim
SHORT
         
         
Alisa (SOLTES) D'Alessandro
& Jeff Plakos
Richard STANWORTH Mary (Conover/S59) &
Bill STATLER
Joan (STEVENS) & Lee
Quinn
Melinda (STOLLER) & Ron
SCHAEFFER
         
         
Trisha & Mike
STUBBS
Janice (SUDDUTH) & Terry
Leighton (S59)
Judy & Ron
THOMAS
Dawn, Carol & Gary
WELLS
Dawn & Gary
WELLS
         
         
Sharon & Irwin
WEXLER
Betty (WILLENS) Stella Suzanne (WOODCOCK)
Wenzlaff
Linda (WOOLLEY) Bender Laurel (ZEMETRA) Hilker
         
         
    Pat & Wade
ZIMMERMAN, III
   
         
         
    Camera Shy    
         
  Dennis Costello  Gary Hasenstab Steve Ogden   
  Bea "Blake" (RUDELIS)
Dugan 
Roberta (WENZELBERG)
Silver
MaryAnne (ZUMSTEIN)
Gagliano 
 
         
Return
Copyright © 2009 - 2018 Reseda-Regents.com Classes of 59, 60, 61
All Rights Reserved - Last modified: 11/26/2018
Site designed and maintained by Lynne Anderson - Class of S'60
Compu-File, Inc.